Series Directed by
Jake Schreier | ... | (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michael Trim | ... | (4 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Randall Einhorn | ... | (3 episodes, 2018) |
Tricia Brock | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Alethea Jones | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Maurice Marable | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Minkie Spiro | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Writing Credits
Jim Gavin | ... | (created by) (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jim Gavin | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alina Mankin | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Alina Mankin | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Valerie Armstrong | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Valerie Armstrong | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Micah Cratty | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Micah Cratty | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Andy Siara | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Andy Siara | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Ocko | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bradley Paul | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brad Kane | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Charles Yu | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Dana Ledoux Miller | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Stephanie Accetta | ... | co-producer / line producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Daniel Carey | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeff Freilich | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jim Gavin | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Giamatti | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nina Jack | ... | co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Peter Ocko | ... | executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bradley Paul | ... | co-executive producer / co-producer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Andrea P. Stilgenbauer | ... | co-producer (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lawrence Epstein | ... | associate producer / co-producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Dana Ledoux Miller | ... | supervising producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Alina Mankin | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Brad Kane | ... | co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2018) |
Christopher Cantwell | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Christopher C. Rogers | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2018) |
Randall Einhorn | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Series Music by
Andrew Carroll | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Jeffrey Jur | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Glenn Brown | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Editing by
Jennifer Van Goethem | ... | (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ivan Victor | ... | (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Chris McCaleb | ... | (4 episodes, 2018) |
Sharidan Sotelo | ... | (3 episodes, 2018) |
Susan Vaill | ... | (3 episodes, 2019) |
Series Casting By
Tara Feldstein | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Debra Zane | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dylan Jury | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Production Design by
Michael Shaw | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Nicole Elespuru | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James Bolenbaugh | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Series Set Decoration by
Lance Totten | ... | (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nicole C. Dube | ... | (10 episodes, 2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Carol Cutshall | ... | (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Stephanie Ponder | ... | key makeup artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Donna M. Premick | ... | makeup department head (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Priya Maharaj | ... | third makeup artist / makeup artist (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Yvonne Eagle | ... | 3rd makeup artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Lane Friedman | ... | key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Suzanna Boykin | ... | key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Teresa Foshee | ... | makeup background supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Aisha Russell | ... | hair stylist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Linda Traxler | ... | hair stylist (8 episodes, 2018) |
Jennifer Hodges | ... | hair stylist (7 episodes, 2018) |
Cindy Escalante | ... | make up/hair artist: crowd (6 episodes, 2018) |
Noel Hernandez | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2018) |
Donna Martin | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2019) |
Todd Watson | ... | effects makeup lab technician / makeup effects lab technician (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nancy Cummings | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Michealle Vanderpool | ... | hairstylist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Leay Cangelosi | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Management
Stephanie Accetta | ... | unit production manager (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jason Ramos | ... | production supervisor: Long Beach (10 episodes, 2019) |
Peggy Robinson | ... | Production Supervisor: LA Unit (9 episodes, 2018) |
Steve Cainas | ... | production supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Doug Carter | ... | first assistant director (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lindsey Fredieu | ... | second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018) |
Iran Kuykendall | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018) |
Rachel Caproni | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Scott Kirkley | ... | second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019) |
Diane Calhoun | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Adam Kenitzer | ... | second assistant director / additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2019) |
Tom Tresemer | ... | additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Colin Duffy | ... | second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Rhonda Guthrie | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Chris Baker | ... | construction coordinator / construction foreman (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mike Ellison | ... | leadman (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lauren Adams Jones | ... | set decoration buyer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lisa Justis | ... | set dec coordinator / set decoration assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stephanie Little | ... | lead graphic designer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tam O'Brien | ... | set dresser (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stephanie Wagner | ... | set decoration buyer: la unit (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Drew Bender | ... | Set Dresser: LA Unit (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alexia Lee | ... | gangboss: Los Angeles / set dresser: Los Angeles (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jeremy West | ... | construction foreman / gang boss propmaker / propmaker (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joseph Nadeau | ... | assistant art director (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kate Emery | ... | graphic designer / graphic designer: concept artist (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brittany Upchurch | ... | buyer / set dresser / Set Dec Buyer / set dec buyer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Laurie Bookhardt | ... | art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kelsey Brennan | ... | graphic designer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Davis | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jake Ewonus | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Zach Gulla | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2018) |
Derek Haygood | ... | art department assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kristopher Jenkins | ... | scenic (10 episodes, 2018) |
John Kelly | ... | assistant property master: Long Beach CA Unit (10 episodes, 2018) |
Adam Lahr | ... | scenic artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Dutch Merrick | ... | property master: Long Beach CA Unit (10 episodes, 2018) |
LeShae Ann Nash | ... | construction buyer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Joey Odom | ... | construction foreman / construction gangboss (10 episodes, 2018) |
Annie Rhodes | ... | props (10 episodes, 2018) |
David Sutton | ... | on set scenic (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Vercher | ... | construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jamahl 'Sévon' Wimberly | ... | construction (10 episodes, 2018) |
Marcella Brennan | ... | set dresser: Los Angeles Unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
James Brothers | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jessica Conaway | ... | props assitant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Cook | ... | paint supervisor: Long Beach unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Spencer Edwards | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2019) |
Joshua Justis | ... | on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nina Kyle | ... | gang boss (10 episodes, 2019) |
Renée Leventis | ... | prop assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Grahame Ménage | ... | mural artist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Rob Nagy | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Devin Patterson | ... | scenic foreman (10 episodes, 2019) |
Shelli Sheckton | ... | construction medic (10 episodes, 2019) |
Craig Stanley | ... | scenic artist (10 episodes, 2019) |
Omari Steede | ... | prop maker (10 episodes, 2019) |
Linda Verzi | ... | construction buyer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Joelle Zapotosky | ... | set decoration assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Brenda Findley | ... | set decoration coordinator (9 episodes, 2018) |
Bill King | ... | assistant art director (9 episodes, 2018) |
Nathan Longest | ... | props (9 episodes, 2018) |
Gregory Foxx Jr. | ... | props (8 episodes, 2018) |
Amy Giedraitis | ... | assistant property master (6 episodes, 2018) |
Vanessa Grayson | ... | props assistant / additional props assistant (6 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Brady | ... | On Set Dresser (5 episodes, 2018) |
Jaime Rosegren | ... | on-set dresser (5 episodes, 2018) |
John D. Bert | ... | assistant property master (4 episodes, 2018) |
Steve George | ... | property master (4 episodes, 2018) |
Greg Leddy | ... | Art department production assistant (4 episodes, 2019) |
Angie Dover | ... | scenic artist (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John S. Fore | ... | construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jae Hitch | ... | set dec assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Nina Villani | ... | on set dresser (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lisana Renee Southerland Eckenrode | ... | set painter: day player (1 episode, 2018) |
Craig Gilmore | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Brett McGinnis | ... | scenic artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Nicole C. Dube | ... | on set dresser: LA unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Trevor McNure | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Austin Pratt | ... | Construction utility (1 episode, 2019) |
Philip E. Austin | ... | gang boss: set dressing (uncredited) / gangboss/set dresser (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Series Sound Department
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Drenning | ... | adr mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jonathan Golodner | ... | sound editor / sound effects editor/sound designer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Christian Lamprecht | ... | sound utility (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
James J. Mase | ... | sound mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Susan Cahill | ... | supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John W. Cook II | ... | re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Derek McGinley | ... | foley editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Alex Parker | ... | assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Elizabeth Rainey | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jody Thomas | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2018) |
Christopher T. Silverman | ... | sound: Los Angeles Unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Todd O. Russell | ... | boom operator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stosh Tuszynski | ... | adr recordist: Chicago / additional adr recordist (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Pamela Kahn | ... | foley artist (9 episodes, 2019) |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dominique Decaudain | ... | foley artist (8 episodes, 2019) |
Mike Marino | ... | foley mixer (7 episodes, 2019) |
Beau Emory | ... | adr mixer (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lee Riley | ... | adr mixer: Orlando / adr mixer: orlando (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta (5 episodes, 2018) |
Nancy Parker | ... | foley artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Aaron Thompson | ... | protools playback operator (2 episodes, 2018) |
James Bowman | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2019) |
William Freesh | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Casey Barker | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael R. Cooper | ... | additional sound mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Sean McCoy | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Special Effects by
Blumes Tracy | ... | additional photography / special effects supervisor: additional photography (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Wes Campbell | ... | special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Cory 'Grinder' Poucher | ... | special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2018) |
Justin Bertges | ... | Mold making and casting tech for Wooden Leg Studio (10 episodes, 2019) |
Tony Bradley | ... | special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Derek Douglas | ... | special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019) |
Thomas Kerns | ... | special effects / special effects technician (4 episodes, 2019) |
Richard Hogue | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Kocurek | ... | special effects crew (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Christopher Currall | ... | flame artist (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sara Emily Tremblay | ... | visual effects producer (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Bryan Haines | ... | digital compositor / visual effects artist (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Fabienne DeMars | ... | visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Phylicia Feldman | ... | compositor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Mark LeDoux | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Neil Mikels | ... | vfx pulls (10 episodes, 2018) |
Sean Pollack | ... | cg supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Brock Shekelton | ... | visual effects editor: Crafty Apes (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kade Stauduhar | ... | visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Sean Thigpen | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Tyler Usie | ... | digital compositor (9 episodes, 2019) |
Tanner Bartlett | ... | compositor (8 episodes, 2018) |
Robyn Ducharme | ... | digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019) |
Ben Sumner | ... | digital compositor / visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Keith Anderson | ... | digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018) |
Brad Lucas | ... | digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019) |
Chris LeDoux | ... | visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2018) |
Daniel Dupre | ... | matte painter (6 episodes, 2019) |
Ray Holycross | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019) |
Alexander Johnson | ... | compositor: Crafty Apes (4 episodes, 2019) |
Jasper M. Baltzersen | ... | compositor: Crafty Apes (3 episodes, 2018) |
Blake Goedde | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX (3 episodes, 2018) |
Drew Sawyer | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Suzanne C. Robertson | ... | visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2019) |
Xinyue Cui | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Brad Kalinoski | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Duncan Key | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Daniel J. Pastor | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Scott | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Paul Song | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jack Van Nuis | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2018) |
Christopher Cheng | ... | digital compositor: Crafty Apes (2 episodes, 2019) |
Erika Chlupsa | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Chris Higgins | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Brandon Kachel | ... | matte painter (2 episodes, 2019) |
Nara Smith | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kilyoung Baek | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Jon Balcome | ... | CG Supervisor: Crafty Apes (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Byrne | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Madison Eckler | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael A. Martinez | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Zachary S. Willis | ... | 3d artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Joshua Young | ... | compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Daniel Berkowitz | ... | compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019) |
Greg Morgan | ... | visual effects editor: EncoreVFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Series Stunts
Dean Grimes | ... | stunt coordinator / utility stunts (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Spencer Davis | ... | Stunt Double: Wyatt Russell / stunt double Wyatt Russell (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Katie Rowe | ... | stunts / stunt water safety: Wyatt Russell (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jason Charles Hill | ... | stunt double: Adam Godley (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Mark Kubr | ... | utility stunts (2 episodes, 2018) |
Christopher Parker | ... | stunt double: Bruce Campbell (2 episodes, 2018) |
Tyler J Tiffany | ... | Stunt double: David Ury / stunt double (2 episodes, 2018) |
Elle Alexander | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Melissa Barker | ... | precision driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Hannah Betts | ... | precision driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Dyer | ... | Stunt Double: Geoffrey Williams (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Endoso | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Denise Gallo | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Lex D. Geddings | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Tim James | ... | stunt double: Wyatt Russell (1 episode, 2018) |
Cheyne Magnusson | ... | stunt seal puppeteer / stunt surfer (1 episode, 2018) |
Patrick Moore | ... | precision driver (1 episode, 2018) |
Todd Rogers Terry | ... | stunt double: ernie (1 episode, 2018) |
Jennifer Badger | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2019) |
Jwaundace Candece | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Courtney Chen | ... | stunt double: Sonya Cassidy (1 episode, 2019) |
Dave Cutler | ... | stunt double: David Pasquesi (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Delgado | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Jess Durham | ... | stunt double: Britt Rentschler (1 episode, 2019) |
Erika Grimes | ... | stunt double: Olivia Sandoval (1 episode, 2019) |
Duke Jackson | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Patrick Millin | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Carl Anthony Nespoli | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Placencia | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Paul E. Short | ... | Uncredited (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Justin DeGuire | ... | a camera: 1st ac (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joshua Gilbert | ... | B Camera (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nick Hiltgen | ... | digital imaging technician (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jan Ruona | ... | b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit / camera operator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Cameron Schwartz | ... | second assistant camera "b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Taylor Case | ... | second assistant camera: "A" Camera (18 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jackson Lee Davis | ... | still photographer (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Paul Murphy | ... | grip (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Landon Ruddel | ... | key grip (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Glenn Brown | ... | additional photography (10 episodes, 2018) |
Logan Covelli | ... | camera technician / camera preparation technician (10 episodes, 2018) |
Rick Crank | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Peter Drinco | ... | key grip: Los Angeles (10 episodes, 2018) |
Grayson Hunter | ... | dimmer board operator (10 episodes, 2018) |
David Iverson | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2018) |
Lascelles Lancashire | ... | lighting technician / electrician (10 episodes, 2018) |
Brett Laumann | ... | Gaffer: Southern California (10 episodes, 2018) |
Bill Merrill | ... | key grip (10 episodes, 2018) |
Fabian Muga | ... | grip: los angeles unit (10 episodes, 2018) |
Adam Murray | ... | rigging grip: los angeles unit (10 episodes, 2018) |
Reid Stegall | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2018) |
Steve Sudge | ... | best boy electric (10 episodes, 2018) |
Tim Welch | ... | grip rigger (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Fernandez | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Neal Goff | ... | lighting console programmer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Gary Holmes | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nathan Kaestle | ... | rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
Patrick King | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019) |
William Bradley Lawrence | ... | rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
Austin McCullers | ... | best boy rigging grip / key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2019) |
Patrick H. McGinness | ... | Dolly grip: Los Angeles unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Ryan Naylor | ... | Rigging Gaffer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Chris Plumer | ... | Base Camp Electrician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Scott Pouncy | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Lori Snow | ... | camera supporter (10 episodes, 2019) |
Trisha Solyn | ... | second assistant camera: additional (10 episodes, 2019) |
Brandon Swain | ... | set lighting technician (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jacob Watts | ... | lighting technician: additional photography (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nicholas Arnold | ... | rigging assistant chief lighting technician: Los Angeles (9 episodes, 2018) |
Dumaine Babcock | ... | digital utility (9 episodes, 2018) |
Kevin Britton | ... | digital imaging technician: Long Beach (9 episodes, 2018) |
Tyler Childs | ... | rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2018) |
Christopher Garland | ... | second assistant camera: Long Beach (9 episodes, 2018) |
Fazal Khan | ... | grip (9 episodes, 2018) |
Shawn Knight | ... | best boy grip (9 episodes, 2018) |
Craig Nix | ... | technocrane operator (9 episodes, 2018) |
Philip Roxas | ... | rigging electric: Los Angeles / rigging electric: Los Angele (9 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Sannuti | ... | key rigging grip (9 episodes, 2018) |
Matt Byrnes | ... | a dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Moriatis | ... | Still Photographer: Long Beach Unit (8 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher Montgomery | ... | lighting technician / electrician (7 episodes, 2018) |
Marvin Haven | ... | dolly grip (6 episodes, 2018) |
Tanner Thompson | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes, 2018) |
Heath Neptune | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2019) |
Joshua Jones | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2018) |
Mical Swett | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2018) |
Aaron Welch | ... | grip rigger (4 episodes, 2018) |
Erik A. Erichsen | ... | best boy electric: los angeles unit (3 episodes, 2018) |
Eli Joshua Adé | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Michael-Ryan Fletchall | ... | Drone pilot / chief drone pilot (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jeffrey Kincheloe | ... | underwater key grip (2 episodes, 2018) |
Chile' Manuel | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2018) |
Walker Forshee | ... | additional set lighting technician (2 episodes, 2019) |
Wesley Garrison | ... | additional grip (2 episodes, 2019) |
Joshua Stringer | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Tom Waijers | ... | a dolly grip (2 episodes, 2019) |
J.R. Campbell | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Kelley Hood | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2018) |
Jason Kay | ... | aerial camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Seth Patterson | ... | grip: day player (1 episode, 2018) |
Pete Bowman | ... | key rigging grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephan DeKemper | ... | camera utility: day player (1 episode, 2019) |
Terry Fitzpatrick | ... | 24 Frame Video Playback (1 episode, 2019) |
Roberto Garcia | ... | digital utility (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Casting Department
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting director: Atlanta / casting: Atlanta (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Marc Hirschfeld | ... | executive in charge of casting (10 episodes, 2018) |
Dylan Jury | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2018) |
Janella Bersabal | ... | extras casting (9 episodes, 2018) |
Chase Paris | ... | casting: Atlanta (2 episodes, 2019) |
Ariella Segal | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rosemary Bengele Sater | ... | set costumer (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Monica Tannian | ... | costume coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Suzy Freeman | ... | costume supervisor (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sara Cobbeldick | ... | key set costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Penny Johnson | ... | set costumer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Taylor McPherson | ... | costume production assistant / costume pa (10 episodes, 2018) |
English Benning | ... | set costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Bleu Borkowski | ... | set costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Tracy Franco | ... | costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Victor M. Giarrusso | ... | key costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Craig A. Miller | ... | background costumer (10 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Ann Swan | ... | seamstress (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jered Blanchard | ... | set costumer (9 episodes, 2018) |
Hollis G. Smith | ... | costumer (9 episodes, 2018) |
Abby Coyne | ... | set costumer (8 episodes, 2019) |
Andrée Fortier | ... | costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2018) |
Adriane Bennett | ... | key costumer (5 episodes, 2018) |
Judi Stewart | ... | additional costumer (3 episodes, 2019) |
Tucker Clement | ... | costume assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Rhonda Earick | ... | costume ager/dyer (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Editorial Department
Zack Beshears | ... | dailies technician (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
John Petersen | ... | colorist / dailies supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Miguel Calvento | ... | post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Anthony Cantone Heinze | ... | post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor / post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lawrence Epstein | ... | post supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Drew Sawyer | ... | dailies producer (10 episodes, 2018) |
Mikayla Baiocchi | ... | post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019) |
Alex Freeman | ... | title and end credits (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kevin Mottashed | ... | on-line editor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Stephanie Willis | ... | assistant editor / additional editor (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jessica Wardle | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Joey Reinisch | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018) |
Benjamin Mitnick | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Kara Duffus | ... | post-production assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Sara Flatow | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lai-San Ho | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Diana Cruz Hiatt | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018) |
Series Location Management
Christine Bonnem | ... | location manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ryan Dirkes | ... | key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Deborah J. Page | ... | location manager (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Garrik Palumbo | ... | location coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gina Vreeland | ... | key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Iman Asgari | ... | key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018) |
Antonio J Garcia | ... | assistant location manager / location assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Diane Kimbrough | ... | location scout (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ben Collins | ... | location assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Lia Towers | ... | key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019) |
Velvet Graves | ... | key assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018) |
Stephon Stewart | ... | assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2018) |
Cryselle Stewart | ... | location manager (6 episodes, 2019) |
Matt V. Messina | ... | location manager (5 episodes, 2018) |
Joel Bosh | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 2019) |
Emily Byrnes | ... | location assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Lenzi Sealy | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2018) |
Joseph Aguado | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music Department
Linda Osher | ... | music clearance (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Thomas Patterson | ... | music supervisor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jason Ryterband | ... | music editor (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alex Heller | ... | assistant music editor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ron James | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2018) |
Tracey and Vance Marino | ... | additional music / composer additional music (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael O'Neill | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Micah Cratty | ... | writers' assistant/script coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Hajar Mainl | ... | script supervisor (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jenny Siff | ... | additional script supervisor / script supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Laurie Bookhardt | ... | script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2019) |
Amy Blanc Lacy | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Transportation Department
William W. Brown III | ... | transportation captain (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Daniel F. Green | ... | driver (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andy G. Strauss | ... | picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
John Guiberteau | ... | driver (8 episodes, 2018) |
Fabian Arroyo | ... | transportation / Picture Cars Long Beach (5 episodes, 2018) |
Austin Nisar | ... | driver (4 episodes, 2018) |
Series Additional Crew
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Taylor Ammons | ... | payroll accountant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
David Michael Brown | ... | Craft service / craft service (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michelle Flanagan-Helmeczy | ... | stand-in (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Zak Horn | ... | production assistant / travel coordinator (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Krystal Mack | ... | key craft service (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matthew Schneider | ... | production legal (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kegan Watkins | ... | key production assistant (20 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Thomas Aiken | ... | production assistant / stand-in (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Susan W. Bradley | ... | first assistant accountant / 1st assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lisa Edwards | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kit Conners | ... | key production assistant: Long Beach (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kiawe Farr | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Denise Gallo | ... | assistant to stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Charlotte Gleason | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Devin Huber | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Ann Kaiser | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Megan Jo Kilroy | ... | office production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jamie MacDonald | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Vada Majors | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Luke Melman | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Suzie Meyer | ... | production assistant: additional photography (10 episodes, 2018) |
Jerod Rushin | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Shelli Sheckton | ... | construction medic (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andy Siara | ... | showrunner's assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Kristyna Tchir | ... | asst production coordinator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Cody William Walker | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Annette Bas | ... | second assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Steve Cainas | ... | production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019) |
Miguel Calvento | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kevin Farber | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2019) |
Robert Guerrero | ... | key production assistant: LA Unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Justin Johnson | ... | Office Production Assistant: LB Unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Adam Lem | ... | medic (10 episodes, 2019) |
Kirsten Maurer | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Arisa Olazabal | ... | production assistant: LA unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Jack Pryce Roach | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Lexie Smith | ... | payroll assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Christi Sotomayor | ... | production coordinator: Long Beach Unit (10 episodes, 2019) |
Nicholas Storm | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2019) |
Daniel Woods | ... | apoc (10 episodes, 2019) |
Brandon Blackley | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2018) |
Laura Melosh | ... | payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2018) |
Josh Perrault | ... | stand-in (9 episodes, 2018) |
Annie Rasmussen | ... | 2nd assistant accounting (9 episodes, 2018) |
Elissa Simons | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2018) |
Chandra Tourtelot | ... | first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018) |
Tori Yeager | ... | 2nd second accountant (9 episodes, 2018) |
Shannon Shelton | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2018) |
Gena Berry | ... | food stylist (6 episodes, 2019) |
Eric Burns | ... | studio teacher (6 episodes, 2019) |
Colin Mackenzie | ... | additional set production assistant (6 episodes, 2019) |
Nathan Lupo | ... | set production assistant (4 episodes, 2018) |
Christian Ramirez-Coll | ... | rigging grip: dayplayer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Ryan Newton | ... | Stand-in: Daniel Stewart Sherman (4 episodes, 2019) |
Sinatra Onyewuchi | ... | security supervisor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Troy Simon | ... | stand-in (3 episodes, 2018) |
Dejoane Bowman | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2019) |
Troy Waters | ... | assistant marine coordinator / marine coordinator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Stephan DeKemper | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 2018) |
Gregory Foxx Jr. | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Max LoParco | ... | director's assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Sam Morse | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Edward Parker | ... | stand-in / standin (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kyle Cooper | ... | title designer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Akiya McKnight | ... | accounting clerk (2 episodes, 2019) |
John Arbuckle | ... | marine coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Neill Calabro | ... | utility stand-in (1 episode, 2018) |
Met Clark | ... | medic (1 episode, 2018) |
Jason Gold | ... | production executive (1 episode, 2018) |
Danielle Korman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Deion McCarter | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Tucker Meek | ... | loop group (1 episode, 2018) |
Yvette Yates Redick | ... | Adr loop group: voice (1 episode, 2018) |
Joey Renfroe | ... | photo double (1 episode, 2018) |
Betsy Serral | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Ethan Stormant | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2018) |
Yeni Alvarez | ... | adr loop group (1 episode, 2019) |
Katie Benson | ... | Floral Designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Shemron O. Cowan | ... | stand-in: Willie Raysor III (1 episode, 2019) |
John Gettier | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2019) |
Jackson Glenn Lee | ... | photo double (1 episode, 2019) |
Kevin Marshall | ... | stand in: Bronson Pinchot (1 episode, 2019) |
Annie Rhodes | ... | assistant to executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |