Series Directed by
Paris Barclay | ... | (4 episodes, 2015) |
Ciaran Donnelly | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ashley Way | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Billy Gierhart | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Kari Skogland | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Writing Credits
Kurt Sutter | ... | (created by) (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kurt Sutter | ... | (written by) (8 episodes, 2015) |
Carly Wray | ... | (story editor) (3 episodes, 2015) |
Carly Wray | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Curtis Gwinn | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Roberto Patino | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2015) |
John Barcheski | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Nichole Beattie | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Charles Murray | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Ryan Scott | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Paris Barclay | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Brian Grazer | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kurt Sutter | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Craig Yahata | ... | co-producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Curtis Gwinn | ... | supervising producer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jon Paré | ... | producer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Roberto Patino | ... | supervising producer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Katie Curtright | ... | assistant producer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Francie Calfo | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Thompson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Music by
Bob Thiele Jr. | ... | (9 episodes, 2015) |
Series Cinematography by
Mike Spragg | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Henry Braham | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Denis Crossan | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sam McCurdy | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editing by
Paul Fontaine | ... | (5 episodes, 2015) |
Rick Tuber | ... | (3 episodes, 2015) |
Tamara Luciano | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
David Dean | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Casting By
Amy Hubbard | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Wendy O'Brien | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Leigh-Ann Regan | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Giles Masters | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Matthew Hywel-Davies | ... | supervising art director (10 episodes, 2015) |
James North | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Ciaran Thompson | ... | (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Set Decoration by
Holly Thurman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Guy Speranza | ... | (10 episodes, 2015) |
Series Makeup Department
Victoria Bancroft | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus | ... | dental effects designer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Lucy Gargiulo | ... | makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Glass | ... | contact lens optician (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kelly Jones | ... | assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Lyons | ... | special effects teeth (10 episodes, 2015) |
Ray Marston | ... | wigmaker (10 episodes, 2015) |
Dhruve Patel | ... | contact lens consultant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore | ... | contact lens coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Inma Azorin | ... | crowd make up artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Laura Beard | ... | makeup trainee (8 episodes, 2015) |
Francesca Bernardelle | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Roseann Samuel | ... | makeup designer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Barbara Taylor | ... | crowd hair stylist / makeup supervisor / crowd hair & makeup supervisor / crowd hair & make-up supervisor / crowd hair &make-up supervisor (8 episodes, 2015) |
Elen Thomas | ... | crowd makeup artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Claire Williams | ... | makeup supervisor (8 episodes, 2015) |
Sian Katie Leigh | ... | assistant makeup artist (7 episodes, 2015) |
Melanie Szabo | ... | crowd makeup artist / hair stylist: dailies / crowd makeup artist/hair stylist: dailies (7 episodes, 2015) |
Betsan Dafydd | ... | makeup artist: crowd, dailies (6 episodes, 2015) |
Kelsey James | ... | trainee make-up artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Kylie Jonkman | ... | makeup/hair:crowd (3 episodes, 2015) |
Sangeet Prabhaker | ... | special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2015) |
Rita Anjos | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jocelyn Bennett-Snewin | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Charlie Bluett | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dave Bonneywell | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Polly Campbell | ... | daily crowd junior makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kevin Campion | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stuart Conran | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gayle Cooper | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Faye Da Costa | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Niki De Jong | ... | prosthetic concept artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Paula Eden | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Pete Fielding | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dan Frye | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Goodman | ... | prosthetic concept artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Freya Hargreaves | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ruth Kelly | ... | prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Rob Mayor | ... | prosthetic effects designer: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gerard Moore | ... | prosthetic effects engineer: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Anthony Parker | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Claire Pritchard | ... | makeup designer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Becca Smith | ... | prosthetic effects artist: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Angharad Walsh | ... | hair stylist / hair stylist & makeup artist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kate Walshe | ... | prosthetic effects producer: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Danielle Argent | ... | daily crowd makeup artist and hair stylist (1 episode, 2015) |
Fiona Lobo-Cranston | ... | prosthetics (1 episode, 2015) |
Adam James Phillips | ... | hair and make up artist (unknown episodes) |
Helen Tucker | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Judd Rea | ... | production supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kristy Reed | ... | post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Benjamin Greenacre | ... | unit production manager: second unit (8 episodes, 2015) |
Tori Parry | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Annie Dibling | ... | second assistant director / crowd second assistant director / rehearsal second assistant director / rehearsal 2nd assistant director (4 episodes, 2015) |
Sarah Lawrence | ... | crowd second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015) |
Lee Sheward | ... | second unit director (10 episodes, 2015) |
Catrin Thomas | ... | base pa (3 episodes, 2015) |
Christine Danahy | ... | second assistant director (8 episodes, 2015) |
Emyr Glyn Rees | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jeff Taylor | ... | second assistant director (8 episodes, 2015) |
Iain Rose | ... | floor runner: daily (7 episodes, 2015) |
Edward Brett | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015) |
Marco Ciglia | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015) |
Sekani Doram | ... | dailies: crowd (2 episodes, 2015) |
Laura Jackson | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jess Link | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Llewellyn Williams | ... | stand in floor runner: pilot (2 episodes, 2015) |
Theo de Rosé | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Georgie Horth | ... | stand in floor runner: pilot (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthew Penry-Davey | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Roper | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Heddi-Joy Taylor | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Charlie Reed | ... | key second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Alex Abelman | ... | carpenter (10 episodes, 2015) |
Zepur Agopyan | ... | lead drapes/leather worker / lead drapes / leather worker (10 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Aitken | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rob Brandon | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2015) |
Reva Callan | ... | scenic artist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Scott Fisher | ... | contruction manager (10 episodes, 2015) |
Charles Fletcher | ... | propmaker (10 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Ireland | ... | assistant property master (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rhys Jones | ... | chargehand dresser (10 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Major | ... | standby props (10 episodes, 2015) |
Ben Morris | ... | head buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Helen O'Leary | ... | assistant set decorator / production buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Dominique Sanglier | ... | graphic artist assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Elin Stone | ... | assistant buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Callum Sullivan | ... | action props storeman (10 episodes, 2015) |
Stefanie Thurman-Knirsch | ... | storeman (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rosanna Warcup | ... | runner: art department (10 episodes, 2015) |
Carla Wattley | ... | stand-by props (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kate Elizabeth Wilson | ... | Head Buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rachel Jammali | ... | petty cash buyer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Bethany Seddon | ... | art department assistant: art department (8 episodes, 2015) |
Marie Parsons | ... | prop fabrication (6 episodes, 2015) |
Ciaran Thompson | ... | standby art director (6 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Lees | ... | concept artist (4 episodes, 2015) |
Hattie Gent | ... | art department assistant: Harriet Gent (2 episodes, 2015) |
Medard Mankos | ... | action prop modeller/leather modeller (2 episodes, 2015) |
Katarina Pazderova | ... | action prop modeller/leather modeller (2 episodes, 2015) |
Joseph Wynne | ... | props: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Buck | ... | plasterer (unknown episodes) |
Mass Harris | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Douglas Ingram | ... | storyboard artist (unknown episodes) |
Dan Martin | ... | senior draughtsman (unknown episodes) |
George Nelmes | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Notley | ... | junior draughtsperson (unknown episodes) |
Kellyanne Pugh | ... | graphic artist (unknown episodes) |
Richard Rowntree | ... | additional greens: for palmbrokers (unknown episodes) |
Verity Scott | ... | prop buyer (unknown episodes) |
Michael van Kesteren | ... | art director: props (unknown episodes) |
Janine Wilder | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Ben Broer | ... | sound re-recordist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Brooks | ... | sound mixer: second unit / production sound mixer / sound mixer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Joss Colin | ... | boom operator (7 episodes, 2015) |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2015) |
Mick Duncan | ... | sound trainee (8 episodes, 2015) |
Erich Gann | ... | supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Christopher Gomez | ... | sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Hovland | ... | adr mixer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Kevin Meltcher | ... | assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Steele | ... | sound designer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jeff Welch | ... | sound maintenance (7 episodes, 2015) |
Joel D. Catalan | ... | re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Mark Hensley | ... | re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jon Thomas | ... | production sound mixer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Tim Terusa | ... | dialogue editor (7 episodes, 2015) |
Paul McFadden | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2015) |
James Joseph | ... | sound assistant: second unit (2 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Kallen | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Daniel Birch | ... | production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Malone | ... | sound assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Adam Ridge | ... | sound mixer: dailies (2 episodes, 2015) |
Thibault Arnold | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Christopher Harvengt | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Andy Welker | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Richard Hetherington | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Steve Jackson | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Longstaffe | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Steve Bucino | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Matt Gill | ... | second unit sound assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
David Hughes | ... | re-recording mixer bpo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Aaron O'Neill | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Terhune | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Special Effects by
Edward Chiswell Jones | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes, 2015) |
Sophie Mac | ... | special effects technician (4 episodes, 2015) |
Laura Howard | ... | prosthetics technician (3 episodes, 2015) |
Jake Trow | ... | special effects (3 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Brooker | ... | prosthetic effects trainee: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Rosati | ... | prosthetic effects trainee: Millennium FX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dan Vico | ... | special effects trainee (1 episode, 2015) |
Cliff Wallace | ... | special effects makeup (1 episode, 2015) |
Joe White | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Jim Beagley | ... | special effects technician (unknown episodes) |
Max Burslem | ... | special effects technician (unknown episodes) |
Steve Cawood | ... | special effects technician (unknown episodes) |
Tom Harris | ... | special effects supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Yo-Naa Olofsson | ... | special effects trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Series Visual Effects by
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor | ... | visual effects executive producer: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2015) |
Angela Barson | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2015) |
David C.P. Chan | ... | title sequence designer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rupert Davies | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Robin Hinch | ... | visual effects editor: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2015) |
Lindsay M. Hoppe | ... | compositor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Mark Intravartolo | ... | lead artist / visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Tracy McCreary | ... | visual effects producer: BlueBolt (10 episodes, 2015) |
Caprice Ann Ridgeway | ... | visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rodrigo Washington | ... | visual effects artist: Animaholics (5 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Bongiovanni | ... | visual effects data wrangler (4 episodes, 2015) |
Emeric Saint-Germain | ... | matte painter / environment td: bluebolt (4 episodes, 2015) |
Nicolas Hernandez | ... | visual effects supervisor: Milk Visual Effects (3 episodes, 2015) |
Natalie Reid | ... | visual effects producer: milk-vfx (3 episodes, 2015) |
Neil Roche | ... | rigging lead: Milk VFX (3 episodes, 2015) |
Richard Frazer | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (2 episodes, 2015) |
Victor Georgiev | ... | matte painter (2 episodes, 2015) |
David Jones | ... | visual effects onset supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gene Kozicki | ... | visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Will Pryor | ... | character td: Milk VFX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Francesco Russo | ... | digital compositor: Bluebolt (2 episodes, 2015) |
Samuel John Joseph Walsh | ... | pre-vis / generalist td / visual effects generalist: MILK-VFX / visual effects generalist: Milk-VFX (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stuart Bullen | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Phillip Charles-Sweeting | ... | digital paint & roto artist: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Lucas Manuel Cuenca | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Valerio De Vita | ... | digital compositor: Milk VFX (1 episode, 2015) |
Nico Del Giudice | ... | vfx on-set supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Finlay Duncan | ... | junior compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Amy Felce | ... | matchmove artist: Milk VFX (1 episode, 2015) |
Claudia Fugazzotto | ... | rigging td (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel Gardiner | ... | roto/paint artist: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Gediminas Max Jauga | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Roni Rodrigues | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Ana Siguenza | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (1 episode, 2015) |
Yannick Cibin | ... | 3d generalist: BlueBolt (unknown episodes) |
Gavin Digby | ... | compositor (BlueBolt): 2016 (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Olly Rowland | ... | horse rider (10 episodes, 2015) |
Marcus Shakesheff | ... | sword master/fight choreographer / swordmaster (10 episodes, 2015) |
Lee Sheward | ... | stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2015) |
Justin Pearson | ... | stunt performer (7 episodes, 2015) |
Adrian McGaw | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Rodgers | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Guiomar Alonso | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ricardo Cruz Jr. | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Paul Howell | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Ramon Álvarez | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015) |
Benjamin Ashley | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dacio Caballero | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Andrius Davidenas | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Eduardo Gago Muñoz | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Gary Kane | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Troy Kenchington | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
James Stewart | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Joel Conlan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Al Holland | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Jack Jagodka | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Newton | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
José Antonio Oña Sánchez | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Abian Padrón | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Oleg Podobin | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Ricardo Rocca | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Brandy Rodríguez | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Stanton-Kelly | ... | stunt double: ed sheeran (1 episode, 2015) |
Jonny Stockwell | ... | stunt performer: stunts (1 episode, 2015) |
Sina Ali | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Adam Basil | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
James Cox | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Matt Crook | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Dan Euston | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Tom Hallahan | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Claire Lawrence | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Camilla Naprous | ... | horsemaster (unknown episodes) |
Seon Rogers | ... | stunt coordinator/sword master (unknown episodes) |
Matt Sherren | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Mark Slaughter | ... | stunt double: Lee Jones (unknown episodes) |
Shane Steyn | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Roy Taylor | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Leo Woodruff | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Steed Barrett | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jordan Lee Brown | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2015) |
Anthony Dias | ... | digital imaging technician: dailies (10 episodes, 2015) |
Martyn Dunn | ... | standby rigger (10 episodes, 2015) |
Katy Kardasz | ... | second assistant "b" camera (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jorge Luengas | ... | director of photography: second unit (10 episodes, 2015) |
Greg Murray | ... | grip: "b" camera / key grip: second unit / key camera grip / key grip (9 episodes, 2015) |
Steve Murray | ... | b camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator / b camera/steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Ollie Upton | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jacob Ward | ... | video trainee (10 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Hains | ... | assistant grip (9 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Budd | ... | key grip (8 episodes, 2015) |
James Edgcombe | ... | video operator: second unit / video assistant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Louis Falcon | ... | video assistant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Fears | ... | camera trainee: a camera (6 episodes, 2015) |
Ben Griffiths | ... | best boy (8 episodes, 2015) |
Andrew Taylor | ... | gaffer (8 episodes, 2015) |
Martin Ward | ... | video playback coordinator (6 episodes, 2015) |
Gareth Williams | ... | electrician (8 episodes, 2015) |
Gethin Williams | ... | second assistant "a" camera / camera trainee (6 episodes, 2015) |
Luke Payne | ... | grip trainee (4 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Marsden | ... | second assistant "a" camera (5 episodes, 2015) |
Matthew Waving | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2015) |
Max Carrington | ... | camera trainee (3 episodes, 2015) |
Max Friswell | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit / second assistant camera: 2nd unit 'a' camera (5 episodes, 2015) |
Rory Moles | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2015) |
Morgan Rees | ... | camera trainee: dailies (4 episodes, 2015) |
Ed Clark | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Dean Foard | ... | rigging electrician: pilot (2 episodes, 2015) |
Sam Phillips | ... | assistant grip: dailies (2 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Williams | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2015) |
Jon Beacham | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Dion M. Casey | ... | steadicam operator: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Sean Cronin | ... | grip assistant: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Ash Daniyan | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit (1 episode, 2015) |
Sion Davies | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2015) |
Paul Legall | ... | stabileye technician (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthew Leigh Maggs | ... | camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Svetlana Miko | ... | camera operator: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Will Nash | ... | second assistant a camera: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Thomas Shawcroft | ... | b camera: second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2015) |
Henry Symons Jones | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2015) |
Shawn White | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Tim Ambridge | ... | crane supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Will Baldy | ... | camera trainee (unknown episodes) |
James Chesterton | ... | additional second assistant camera: main unit / second assistant "a" camera: second unit (unknown episodes) |
John Davis | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Dave Freeth | ... | stabileye technician (unknown episodes) |
Peter Hayley-Barker | ... | assistant grip (unknown episodes) |
Liam Healey | ... | video assist trainee (unknown episodes) |
James Holloway | ... | key grip: second unit (unknown episodes) |
Paul Hymns | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Steven Owen | ... | video assist op: second unit: dailies (unknown episodes) |
Sam Reeves | ... | assistant grip (unknown episodes) |
Solomon Taan | ... | video assist operator (unknown episodes) |
Simon Tanner | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Jason Inouye | ... | director of photography: opening title sequence (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015) |
Stephen Martel Lucas | ... | assistant camera: opening title sequence (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015) |
Liam A. Miller | ... | assistant camera: opening title sequence (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jessica Saunders | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2015) |
Joe Blackwell | ... | camera operator: b camera - additional camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stephen Price | ... | phantom technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Animation Department
Rachel Brickel | ... | promo graphics designer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jonathan Winbush | ... | animator: opening sequence (10 episodes, 2015) |
Series Casting Department
Helen Keech | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2015) |
Chris Gehrt | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Clementine Charity | ... | costume buyer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Amy Clarke | ... | costume supervisor / costume supervisor: crowd / additional costumer: re-shoots (10 episodes, 2015) |
Emily Dawson | ... | breakdown assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Sophie O'Neill | ... | assistant costume designer / costume buyer (9 episodes, 2015) |
Pam Verran | ... | costume assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Amy Clark | ... | chief breakdown: textile artist (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jessica Currie | ... | costume assistant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Holly McCarthy | ... | costume coordinator (8 episodes, 2015) |
Lloyd Middleton | ... | principal costume standby (8 episodes, 2015) |
Lucia Strinati | ... | costume trainee (8 episodes, 2015) |
Emma Bevan | ... | set costumer (6 episodes, 2015) |
Kathryn Blight | ... | crowd supervisor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Leila Headon | ... | crowd costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2015) |
Gabriella Loria | ... | costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Medard Mankos | ... | costume props/leather modeller (2 episodes, 2015) |
Katarina Pazderova | ... | costume and costume props modeller (2 episodes, 2015) |
Marlek Al-Habib | ... | costume daily (1 episode, 2015) |
Becci Bulteel | ... | costume daily (1 episode, 2015) |
Claire Polydorou | ... | costume daily (1 episode, 2015) |
Rebecca Cunningham | ... | principal standby (unknown episodes) |
Rosi Flood | ... | chief breakdown artist / chief textile artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Cherri Arpino | ... | dailies manager (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jessica Bail | ... | post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2015) |
Chema Gomez | ... | dailies technical supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Keven Pelon | ... | post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Charlie Tucker | ... | colorist (10 episodes, 2015) |
Paul J. Wright | ... | digital dailies supervisor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Yvonne Davies | ... | digital assistant (7 episodes, 2015) |
David Dean | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015) |
Misha Syeed | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015) |
Noel Bohdan | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Zara Park | ... | broadcast producer (2 episodes, 2015) |
Ara Thomassian | ... | color assist / colorist assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Stuart Bryce | ... | digital dailies operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Nick Dymond | ... | location security (1 episode, 2015) |
Gareth Skelding | ... | supervising location manager (10 episodes, 2015) |
Sion Woodman | ... | location assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Owain Gillard | ... | assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2015) |
Tom Guy | ... | location manager (5 episodes, 2015) |
Series Music Department
Charles Sydnor | ... | music editor (10 episodes, 2015) |
Matt Chamberlain | ... | musician (1 episode, 2015) |
Michelle Silverman | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Jeff Kempler | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Vicky Cole | ... | script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor (8 episodes, 2015) |
Angharad Parry | ... | script supervisor (7 episodes, 2015) |
Angela Godfrey | ... | additional script supervisor / script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit (3 episodes, 2015) |
Janet Kellock | ... | daily script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Emma Thomas | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015) |
Lucy Dews | ... | script supervisor: second unit (1 episode, 2015) |
Naomi Marvelly | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Rebecca Hall | ... | script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Transportation Department
Paul Davies | ... | transportation captain (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kerri Hackett-White | ... | facilities account manager (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Morgan | ... | facilities captain (10 episodes, 2015) |
Series Additional Crew
Glyn Alderson | ... | satellite internet wifi engineer & wifi support (10 episodes, 2015) |
Erica Batty | ... | assistant to executive producer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Nicholas David | ... | facilities (10 episodes, 2015) |
Kyran Davies | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Wayne Docksey | ... | animal consultant (1 episode, 2015) |
Kim Doran | ... | groom (10 episodes, 2015) |
Lyndzi Doyle | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Alex Eldridge | ... | writers assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Anna Evans | ... | studio manager (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jason Inouye | ... | main title producer (4 episodes, 2015) |
Mickey Jacobs | ... | showrunner's assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Jess Link | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Phillip McLean | ... | horse dept (10 episodes, 2015) |
Rhys Perkins | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2015) |
Olly Rowland | ... | horse department office coordinator (10 episodes, 2015) |
Mia Sands | ... | production assistant: dailies (10 episodes, 2015) |
Samantha Seivwright | ... | horse dept (10 episodes, 2015) |
Emma Stevens-Johnson | ... | Dialect Coach (10 episodes, 2015) |
Mark Strainge | ... | first assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2015) |
Dyfed Thomas | ... | production accountant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Vincent Tsu | ... | title designer (10 episodes, 2015) |
Michelle Watkins | ... | assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2015) |
Charlotte Cox | ... | travel & accommodation coordinator (8 episodes, 2015) |
Erin Crittenden | ... | assistant coordinator (8 episodes, 2015) |
Rick Jenkins | ... | facilities (8 episodes, 2015) |
Alison Jones | ... | assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Lisa Lloyd | ... | assistant production accountant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Jane Steele | ... | assistant production accountant (8 episodes, 2015) |
Anwen Hayward | ... | accounts assistant (7 episodes, 2015) |
Sara Evans | ... | additional floor runner (5 episodes, 2015) |
Liam French Robinson | ... | voice and dialect coach (5 episodes, 2015) |
Alyn Luker | ... | set pa (4 episodes, 2015) |
Mike DeSouza | ... | accounts assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Tristian Doe | ... | body double: The Dark Mute (2 episodes, 2015) |
Vanessa Goodwin | ... | Assistant to Executive Producer/Paris Barclay / assistant to executive producer: Paris Barclay (2 episodes, 2015) |
David Packham | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2015) |
Guto Thomas | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2015) |
Katie Curtright | ... | assistant: K. Sutter (1 episode, 2015) |
Darren Richardson | ... | adr voice artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Amorette Kristina Darby | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Lucy Dews | ... | travel & accommodation coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Chris Rankin | ... | assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Dawn Smith | ... | production secretary (unknown episodes) |
Tom Major | ... | standby props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Michael Middleton | ... | base pa (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Paula J. Newman | ... | adr voice artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015) |
Theresa Brown | ... | set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Richard Carless | ... | marine coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Ewan Dunsire | ... | fire safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Zachary Fox | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Lex Lamprey | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Andy Piers Morris | ... | safety diver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |