Directed by
Alan Jacobs |
Writing Credits
Alan Jacobs | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Graeme Bretall | ... | executive producer |
Jane Hernandez | ... | producer |
Alan Jacobs | ... | producer |
Shelby Notkin | ... | executive producer |
Clarisse Perrette | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Todd Boekelheide |
Cinematography by
Phil Parmet | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
John Nutt |
Casting By
Sharon Bialy | ||
Debi Manwiller | ||
Richard Pagano |
Production Design by
Don De Fina |
Set Decoration by
Victoria Lewis |
Costume Design by
Marianna Åström-De Fina |
Makeup Department
Nancie Marsalis | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Jenny-King Turko | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Ellen Osborne | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kelly Clement | ... | second assistant director |
Frank Simeone | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Aurora Aguero | ... | storyboard artist |
Christian Bruno | ... | swing gang |
Kathryn Cohen | ... | assistant set decorator |
Whitney Combs | ... | set dresser |
Margot Connell | ... | swing gang |
Jonas Dahlquist | ... | swing gang |
Miller Duvall | ... | swing gang |
Joanna Hartell | ... | swing gang |
Kerry Kate | ... | prop assistant (as Kerry Patterson) |
Daniele Kent | ... | prop production assistant |
Craig Patterson | ... | property master |
Scott Saraceno | ... | swing gang |
Royce Vaughn | ... | lead man |
Sound Department
Patrick Dodd | ... | dialogue editor |
Richard Duarte | ... | adr recordist / foley recordist |
Dan Gleich | ... | production sound mixer |
Marjorie L. Hagar | ... | supervising sound editor |
Rick Kahn | ... | transfer room operator |
Scott Kinzey | ... | boom operator |
Margie O'Malley | ... | foley artist |
David Parker | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dianna Stirpe | ... | dialogue assistant |
Eric Thompson | ... | adr mixer |
Philip Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Vicki Beck | ... | second assistant camera |
James Childers | ... | key grip |
Catherine D'Ambrosio | ... | best boy electric |
Dave Drysdale | ... | second assistant camera (as David Drysdale) |
Jon Fontana | ... | gaffer |
Katie Fontana | ... | additional grip |
Primo Fontana | ... | additional grip |
Anne Gallion | ... | additional grip |
Aggie Lukaszewski | ... | first assistant camera |
Bonnie Mace | ... | additional grip |
Paul Miese | ... | best boy grip |
Kathrin Mirkin | ... | camera production assistant |
Chris Ryerson | ... | third grip |
Casting Department
Allison Gordon-Kohler | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sasha Levinson | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
George Braun | ... | color timer |
Tobin Davis | ... | apprentice editor (as Tobin J. Delaca Davis) |
Marjorie L. Hagar | ... | associate editor |
Stephanie Hale | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Christine Odegard | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Jay Mason | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kelly Kersting | ... | distribution coordinator |
Katherine Schaefer | ... | pre-production coordinator |
Jennifer Sey | ... | production coordinator |
Bumble Ward | ... | publicist |