Directed by
Andrew Stevens |
Writing Credits
Andrew Stevens | ... | (story) |
Andrew Stevens | ... | (writer) & |
Michel W. Potts | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Andrew Stevens | ... | Will Griffith | |
Shannon Tweed | ... | Zoe Clairmont | |
Tracy Tweed | ... | Dana Gray | |
Daniel McVicar | ... | Thomas Cassidy (as Dan McVicar) | |
Tristan Rogers | ... | Jim Stanton | |
Todd Curtis | ... | Dan Everett | |
Allison Mack | ... | Natalie | |
Richard Portnow | ... | Kaplan | |
Marianne Muellerleile | ... | Mrs. O'Brien | |
Leslie S. Sachs | ... | Karen (as Leslie Sachs) | |
Stan Sellers | ... | Detective Bart | |
Phil Redrow | ... | Mumba | |
Monique Parent | ... | Brandy | |
Alina Cenal | ... | Teresa | |
Keith Leon Williams | ... | Mobster (as Keith Hickles) | |
J.D. Hinton | ... | Hobson | |
Jon Greene | ... | Policeman | |
Jeana Wilson | ... | Girl at Bar | |
Crawford James | ... | Director | |
Sean Sheehan | ... | Assistant Director | |
Ben Baldwin | ... | On-set PA | |
Sigal Diamant | ... | Receptionist | |
Lexxie Cariste | ... | Patron | |
Catherine Ann Clark | ... | Body Double | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Brian Hamilton | ... | Sound Man (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ashok Amritraj | ... | producer |
Howard Baldwin | ... | executive producer |
Barry L. Collier | ... | executive producer (as Barry Collier) |
Brent Morris | ... | associate producer |
Andrew Stevens | ... | producer |
Robert E. Waters | ... | line producer |
Music by
Terry Plumeri |
Cinematography by
James Mathers |
Editing by
Terry J. Chiappe |
Casting By
Ellen Lang |
Production Design by
Zeev Tankus |
Art Direction by
William Lakoff | ... | (as William T. Lakoff) |
Costume Design by
Ron Talsky |
Makeup Department
Kathleen Karridene | ... | key makeup artist |
Jori Jenae McGuire | ... | hair designer (as Jori Jenae Murray-Ramser) |
Production Management
Barbara Javitz | ... | executive in charge of production |
Robert E. Waters | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shelley Curtis | ... | second unit director |
Jason L. Sancomb | ... | second second assistant director |
Tony Schwartz | ... | first assistant director |
Missie Winston | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Erica Jamie Loomis | ... | assistant property master / on-set dresser |
Lynda Reiss | ... | property master |
Rosie Tupta | ... | swing gang |
Sound Department
Arnold Braun | ... | production sound mixer |
Lee Howell | ... | boom operator |
Greg Mauer | ... | sound effects editor |
Larry Owens | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist |
Brian Slack | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Daniel W. Victor Jr. | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Stunts
Kurt Bryant | ... | stunts |
Cinda-Lin James | ... | stunt double |
Kurt D. Lott | ... | stunts (as Kurt Lott) |
Cole S. McKay | ... | stunt coordinator (as Cole McKay) |
Jerry Spicer | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Bedaux | ... | dolly/crane operator |
Jeffrey N. Civa | ... | second assistant camera |
Byron J. Cohen | ... | still photographer |
Jeffrey Douglas | ... | dolly grip |
Kenn Ferro | ... | Steadicam operator |
Stephen M. Foss | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / gaffer |
Bryan Godwin | ... | swing electrician / swing grip |
John Koth | ... | grip |
Sean McKelvey | ... | swing electrician |
Laurent Soriano | ... | first assistant camera |
Jason Stuck | ... | best boy grip (as Jason A. Stuck) |
Kerrec 'K-Man' Williams | ... | best boy electric (as Kerrec Williams) |
Rex Allan Worthy | ... | key grip (as Rex Worthy) |
Casting Department
Pamela Andrews | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carol Quiroz | ... | costumer |
Naomi Yoshida Rodriguez | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Dan Gutman | ... | first assistant editor |
Mato | ... | color timer (as Mato Der Avanessian) |
David Parmenter | ... | negative cutter |
Sean Valla | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Tanya Lemani | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Rick Winquest | ... | music scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Lexxie Cariste | ... | script supervisor (as Lexxie) |
Transportation Department
Milo Brown | ... | transportation coordinator |
Dennis Ford | ... | transportation captain |
Terilyn Ford | ... | driver |
Roger Greer | ... | driver: honeywagon (as Roger Grier) |
Tom O'Mara | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Terry J. Chiappe | ... | video effects creator |
Catherine Ann Clark | ... | body double |
Ernest Farino | ... | title designer (as Ernest D. Farino) |
Jill Rae Goldstone | ... | craft service |
James Holt | ... | assistant to producers (as James A. Holt) |
Debbie O'Leary | ... | production coordinator |
Stella Pacific | ... | studio teacher (as Stella S. Pacific) |
Marc Vahanian | ... | fitness trainer |
Kenny Vasquez | ... | key set production assistant |