Directed by
Thomas Torrey |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Thomas Torrey | ... | (writer) |
Thomas Torrey |
Cast (in credits order)
Edward James Olmos | ... | Mr. Lucy | |
Grant Goodeve | ... | Sheriff | |
Isaiah Stratton | ... | Deputy | |
Charley Koontz | ... | Cowboy Sam | |
Pat Dortch | ... | Preacher | |
Matt Mercer | ... | Mr. Lucy's Crony | |
Lionel Archuleta | ... | Mr. Lucy's Crony | |
Dan Gruenberg | ... | Cowboy (as Xu Razer) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Nazareth Dairian | ... | Traveler | |
H. Blake Edwards | ... | Farmer | |
Jason D. Johnson | ... | Rancher | |
Amber McGinnis | ... | Widow (as Amber Jackson) | |
Eric Joe Pember | ... | Cowboy, Background | |
Ardeshir Radpour | |||
Justin Robinson | ... | Blacksmith | |
Shea Sizemore | ... | Merchant |
Produced by
David Cerullo | ... | executive producer |
James Goss | ... | executive producer |
Shea Sizemore | ... | associate producer |
Thomas Torrey | ... | producer |
Michelle Wheeler | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Reynaldo Villalobos |
Editing by
Thomas Torrey |
Costume Design by
Sherry Thompson |
Makeup Department
Mayera Abeita | ... | key makeup artist |
Katelyn Barton | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Sarah Bonnel | ... | makeup artist |
Rachel Cornett | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Melissa Eastwick | ... | hair stylist |
Mariah Kraft | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Anthony Short | ... | post-production supervisor |
Michelle Wheeler | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jonathan Grubbs | ... | first assistant director |
Karis West | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Peter Menyhart | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Phillip Bladh | ... | sound mixer |
Victor P. Bouzi | ... | boom operator (as Victor Bouzi) |
Patrick Dunnagan | ... | boom operator |
Yancey 'Pon' Franco | ... | boom operator |
Kelly Morse | ... | sound recordist: second unit |
Stunts
Ardeshir Radpour | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christopher Calnin | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
Spencer Combs | ... | camera operator |
Caleb Farmer | ... | camera production assistant: second unit |
Jeremy Grant | ... | grip |
Derek Hackett | ... | second assistant camera |
Kyle Jewell | ... | assistant camera |
Bernardo Marentes | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Christopher O'Leary | ... | best boy |
Max Slomoff | ... | second assistant camera |
Angela Synan | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Matthew B. Verschelde | ... | key grip |
Tony Villalobos | ... | first assistant camera |
Kyle Warmack | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cigi Guz | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Maureen Menyhart | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
John Schroter | ... | colorist |
Shea Sizemore | ... | additional editor |
Location Management
Peter Menyhart | ... | location manager |
Tim Smith | ... | location manager: second unit |
Script and Continuity Department
Jared Ronin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jake Colletta | ... | behind-the-scenes video |
Taylor Hawkins | ... | production assistant |
Jamie Heaslip | ... | production assistant |
Brandon Hull | ... | food supervisor |
Noah Lane | ... | production assistant |
Peter Menyhart | ... | armorer |
Lloyd Noel | ... | horse wrangler |
Ben Noll | ... | production assistant |
Jeffrey Pollina | ... | production assistant |
Allison Runge | ... | legal |
Rob Schell | ... | set medic |
Evan Schwartz | ... | production assistant |
Lile Sizemore | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Sluder | ... | craft service |
Christina Spearman | ... | assistant: Mr. Olmos |
Rebecca Zambrana | ... | legal |