Directed by
Bobcat Goldthwait |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Bobcat Goldthwait | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Jeff Culotta | ... | producer |
Sarah de Sa Rego | ... | co-producer |
Jim Goldthwait | ... | co-producer |
Edward H. Hamm Jr. | ... | executive producer |
Sean McKittrick | ... | producer |
Angela Sostre | ... | line producer |
Jason Stewart | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Matthew Kollar | ... | (as Matt Kollar) |
Cinematography by
Bradley Stonesifer |
Editing by
David Hopper | ||
Jason Stewart |
Casting By
Ruth Lambert | ||
Robert McGee |
Production Design by
Natalie Sanfilippo |
Set Decoration by
Kirk Oberholtzer |
Costume Design by
Sarah de Sa Rego |
Makeup Department
Abigail Bradley | ... | additional hair / additional make-up |
Noa Brandes | ... | make-up assistant |
Kierra Cole Scheffer | ... | additional hair (as Kierra Scheffer) / additional make-up (as Kierra Scheffer) |
Robert Kato DeStefan | ... | sfx make-up assistant |
Brittany Fontaine | ... | make-up assistant (as Brittnie Fontaine) |
Morgan Jenkins | ... | make-up assistant |
Christopher Allen Nelson | ... | sfx make-up assistant (as Christopher Nelson) |
Jenn Rose | ... | sfx make-up assistant |
Dawn Subhasiriwatana | ... | key hair / key make-up |
Production Management
Joel Henry | ... | production supervisor |
Mark Moran | ... | unit production manager |
Aaron Peak | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Breines | ... | first assistant director: reshoots |
Jim Goldthwait | ... | first assistant director |
Joe Moore | ... | second assistant director |
Aimee Pierson | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Ben Brecher | ... | leadman |
Jeffrey Cavelier | ... | graphic designer |
Rebekah Estey | ... | assistant property master |
Alma Gamino | ... | buyer |
Vanesa Escobar Liska | ... | property master (as Vanesa Wilkey-Escobar) |
Lindsey Longo | ... | assistant property master |
Alex Manjarrez | ... | set dresser |
Christine Mitchell | ... | assistant property master |
Evan Regester | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Jose Barocio Jr. | ... | boom operator (as Jose Barocio) |
Omar Barraza | ... | additional boom operator |
Bill Donnelly | ... | sound mixer: new york |
Ada Douglass | ... | sound mixer |
Casey Genton | ... | sound effects editor |
Robert Jackson | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Sang Jun Kim | ... | dialogue editor (as Sang Kim) |
Tim Limer | ... | sound recordist |
Arran Murphy | ... | sound mixer |
Gabriel J. Serrano | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brian Slack | ... | re-recording mixer |
Callie Thurman | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Stepka Li | ... | armorer |
Visual Effects by
Travis Baumann | ... | digital compositor: Gradient Effects |
Luis F. Pazos | ... | visual effects editor |
Aaron Peak | ... | colorist / digital effects artist |
Rebecca Ramsey | ... | producer: Gradient Effects |
Neil W. Smith | ... | digital intermediate supervisor: Hollywood DI |
Thomas Tannenberger | ... | visual effects supervisor: Gradient Effects |
Stunts
Alex Daniels | ... | stunt advisor |
Justin Gant | ... | stunts |
Hubie Kerns Jr. | ... | stunts |
Peewee Piemonte | ... | stunt coordinator (as Peewee Piedmont) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Douglas Bard | ... | theatrical lighting best boy |
Brant Beland | ... | gaffer |
Stephen Belovarich | ... | swing intern |
Kenny Bowen | ... | swing intern |
Ryan Breitenbach | ... | grip |
Mike Carano | ... | still photographer |
Jan-Michael Del Mundo | ... | electrician |
Gus Dominguez | ... | lighting director |
Danny Dougherty | ... | grip |
Chris Falkowski | ... | steadicam operator |
Patrick George | ... | lighting console programmer |
Gabriel Gonzalez | ... | grip intern |
Ruben Gonzalez | ... | lighting technician (as Ruben Gonzales) |
Frederick Gourgue | ... | production assistant |
Alex Goyette | ... | swing intern |
Chris Guerrero | ... | lighting technician |
Zachary Hunter | ... | camera intern |
Julien Janigo | ... | key grip |
Imre Juhász | ... | b camera operator (as Imre Juhasz) |
Levi Kaminkowitz | ... | grip |
Patrick J. Kearns | ... | lighting technician |
Kim Lapplander | ... | second assistant camera |
Drew Lauer | ... | high speed camera operator |
Joel Marich | ... | Best Boy Electric |
Nicholas H. Martin | ... | additional dit |
John Paul Meyer | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Bo Ng | ... | swing intern |
Scott Probe | ... | spotlight operator |
John C. Reyes | ... | camera operator / first assistant camera |
Nik Sipolins | ... | swing intern |
Damyon Tashjian | ... | lighting technician |
Kenneth Thompson | ... | swing intern |
Jerry Watson | ... | lighting designer |
Animation Department
Jeff Striker | ... | animator |
Casting Department
D'Janine King-Lasky | ... | extras casting |
Cash Oshman | ... | president: Big Crowds |
Alana Raiser | ... | vice president: Big Crowds |
Christi Webb | ... | casting associate |
Shayna Sherwood | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Eileen Goh | ... | additional costumer |
Tasha Goldthwait | ... | key costumer |
Brittany Trusler | ... | additional costumer |
Editorial Department
Steve Forner | ... | assistant editor |
Matthew Kollar | ... | additional editing (as Matt Kollar) |
Aaron Peak | ... | on-line editor |
Ryan Whisenant | ... | playback editor |
Location Management
Taylor Erickson | ... | location assistant |
Rick Surad | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Linda Cohen | ... | music supervisor |
Matthew Kollar | ... | composer: theme music (as Matt Kollar) |
Script and Continuity Department
Andra Hayes | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Benjamin Berkowitz | ... | marketing & publicity |
David Boat | ... | additional voices |
Nick Cane | ... | production intern |
Matt Carson | ... | production assistant |
Cathy Cavadini | ... | looper (as Catherine Cavadini) |
James Chichil | ... | production assistant |
Mel Christian | ... | production intern |
Cole Dabney | ... | social media & marketing |
Vicki Davis | ... | looper |
Tyler Diamond | ... | key set production assistant |
Wesley Donato | ... | production assistant |
Greg Finley | ... | looper |
Barbara Fleeman | ... | key craft service |
Frank Gieb | ... | studio teacher |
Frederick Gourgue | ... | production assistant |
Jack Grimmett | ... | on-set extras coordinator |
Brandon Hwang | ... | production assistant |
Naomi Iwamoto | ... | production assistant / production intern |
Caroline Kim | ... | production intern |
Matthew Kollar | ... | production intern (as Matt Kollar) |
Kenneth Kraus | ... | set medic |
Uyen Le | ... | production legal |
Roger Luna | ... | set medic |
Amy McDonald | ... | production office assistant |
Ryan Meyers | ... | production assistant |
David Michie | ... | looper |
Ali Naqvi | ... | production assistant |
Veronica Nickel | ... | production coordinator: Syracuse & New York |
Jason Pace | ... | looper |
Jamieson Price | ... | additional voices |
Elizabeth E. Quinlan | ... | production coordinator |
Cesar Robles | ... | set medic |
Sheila R. Rose | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Michael Rutkowski | ... | production assistant (as Mike Rutkowski) |
Daniel Seo | ... | production intern |
Josh Sessoms | ... | production assistant / production intern |
Trish Sie | ... | choreographer |
Justin Sostre | ... | production intern |
Marissa Stone | ... | production intern |
Jill Talley | ... | additional voices |
Mike Tristano | ... | master armorer |
Melissa Varona | ... | production assistant |
Viktor von Drakk | ... | production intern |
Ruth Zalduondo | ... | looper |