Directed by
Yaniv Raz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Yaniv Raz |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joseph Cross | ... | producer |
Michael Feifer | ... | line producer |
Rachel Hollon | ... | associate producer |
Zack Schiller | ... | producer |
Jesse Stern | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Jonathan Zalben |
Cinematography by
Jonathan Wenstrup |
Editing by
Robert K. Lambert |
Casting By
Anne McCarthy | ||
Kellie Roy | ... | (as Kellie Gesell) |
Production Design by
John Collins |
Set Decoration by
Kat Wilson |
Costume Design by
Alicia Joy Rydings |
Makeup Department
Claudia Londoño | ... | makeup department head |
James MacKinnon | ... | makeup artist: Heather Graham |
Yvonne Wang | ... | key makeup artist: Los Angeles |
Production Management
Christian H. Clark | ... | production manager |
Kristin Mente | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Avallone | ... | first assistant director |
Morgan Elam | ... | second second assistant director |
Sean Lunski | ... | second assistant director |
Joe Moore | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Jason lee Bartley | ... | leadman: re-shoot |
Bethany Barton | ... | painter: reshoots |
Bonnie Betancourt | ... | property master (as Bonnie Temple) |
William Eliscu | ... | graphic designer |
Ryan Galiher | ... | assistant property master |
Scott Nifong | ... | property master |
Sound Department
John W. Cook II | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael Fowler | ... | adr recordist |
Jeff Gomillion | ... | adr mixer |
Philip Rogers | ... | adr recordist |
Trevor Stott | ... | boom operator |
Johanna Turner | ... | sound editor |
Mike Weinstein | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Edward Leroy Anderson | ... | digital compositor (as Ed L. Anderson) |
George Cawood | ... | creative director |
Brandon Del Nero | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Brian Jones | ... | visual effects editor |
Josh Miyaji | ... | visual effects artist |
Richard Servello | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Tony Snegoff | ... | stunt coordinator: additional photography |
Nancy Thurston | ... | stunt double: Jamie Lynn Sigler: additional photography |
William Washington | ... | stunt double: Danny Glover: additional photography |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brandon Alperin | ... | best boy electric |
Brice Bradley | ... | electrician |
Matthew Castellitto | ... | electrician |
Grant Culwell | ... | electrician |
Josh Day | ... | chief lighting technician |
Javier de Pablos Velez | ... | camera production assistant |
Dan Earl | ... | steadicam operator |
Alex Escarpanter | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jeff Fry | ... | additional best boy electric / additional gaffer / electrician |
Rob Givens | ... | camera operator |
Kaoru Ishizuka | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Owen Jones | ... | additional best boy grip |
Ben Kobbs | ... | assistant camera |
Alex Konowitz | ... | dolly grip / grip |
Rich Pereksta | ... | assistant camera |
James Rydings | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Carla Sosa | ... | loader |
Dwight Elliott Stone | ... | key grip |
Kyle Stryker | ... | second assistant camera |
Kenneth Wales | ... | best boy electric |
Wilson Weaver | ... | dolly grip |
Jim Ziga | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Casting Department
Ed Arenas | ... | casting: Florida |
Ricardo Padula | ... | casting assistant: Florida |
Annette Reine | ... | extras casting (as Annette Novack) |
Rhiannon Wescott | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kimberly Bishop | ... | set costumer |
Sarah Clay | ... | costume intern |
Faith Rosander | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Lynn Rossi | ... | costume supervisor |
Jimmy Star | ... | costumer |
Tara Leigh Wilhelm | ... | costume intern (as Tara Leigh) |
Editorial Department
Adam Hawkey | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Brian Jones | ... | first assistant editor |
Michael John Koetter | ... | software engineer |
Music Department
Ronen Landa | ... | score consultant |
Jonathan McHugh | ... | music supervisor |
Jon Mooney | ... | music editor |
Ruwanga 'Ru' Samath | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Katie Eastridge | ... | script supervisor (as Katie Hodgkins) |
Laura Pinto | ... | script supervisor |
Bruce Resnik | ... | additional script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lauren Levine | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ian Alloway | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Alonso | ... | production assistant |
Joel Alonso | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Appel | ... | production assistant |
Lynna Baculo | ... | production assistant |
Jesse Baritz | ... | production assistant |
José Lázaro Brañas | ... | set production assistant (as Jose L. Branas) |
Christopher Celentano | ... | production assistant: los angeles (2010) |
Xavier Cortes | ... | production assistant |
Philippe Goldstein | ... | production assistant |
Beatriz Gómez | ... | production supervisor assistant |
Rena Hanover | ... | production assistant |
Michael David Kaye | ... | asst. production coordinator |
Kristin Mente | ... | production accountant |
Lisa Pellechio | ... | craft service |
Daniel Ringey | ... | production assistant |
Giovanni Rodriguez | ... | set production assistant |
Mollie Rose | ... | production assistant |
Trevor Schliefer | ... | production assistant |
Greg Snodgrass | ... | production counsel |
Randi Woxland | ... | set medic |
Steve Yandrich | ... | production coordinator |