Directed by
Al Corley |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Rodney Patrick Vaccaro | ... | (written by) (as Rodney Vaccaro) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
David Arquette | ... | producer |
Craig Borden | ... | producer |
Mark Burton | ... | producer |
Jonathan Dana | ... | executive producer |
Kim Olsen | ... | associate producer |
Bart Rosenblatt | ... | producer |
Music by
Rob Cairns |
Cinematography by
Carl Nilsson |
Editing by
Axel Hubert |
Production Design by
Stephen J. Lineweaver |
Art Direction by
Mark Haack |
Set Decoration by
Teresa Tamiyasu |
Costume Design by
Julia Caston | ||
Christina Mongini |
Makeup Department
Terri Ewton | ... | press junket: key hair stylist / press junket: key makeup artist |
Eva Lohse | ... | hair assistant / makeup assistant |
Kelley Mitchell | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Christine Steele-Smith | ... | makeup artist |
Jennifer Wills | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Beau J. Genot | ... | post-production supervisor |
Michael D. Jones | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Craig Borden | ... | first assistant director |
Jason Halley | ... | second assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director |
Jill Hoppy | ... | additional second assistant director |
Aaron Walters | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ken Erck | ... | lead scenic artist |
Betsy Goslin | ... | property master |
Ellen Lepinski | ... | scenic artist |
Ellen Lipinski | ... | scenic artist |
Don Lundell | ... | construction coordinator |
E. Nicholas Mariani | ... | set dresser (as Nicholas Mariani) |
Dan Schaefer | ... | storyboard artist |
Amanda Steen | ... | on-set dresser / set dresser |
Tim Swope | ... | graphic designer / graphics |
Teresa Tamiyasu | ... | buyer |
Harold 'Willy' Wilson | ... | construction coordinator |
Chris Pfeifer | ... | props: graphics (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Gary Alexander | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matthew T. Duncan | ... | sound recordist |
Paul Hackner | ... | sound editor |
Eddie Kim | ... | sound editor |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr recordist |
Matthew Nicolay | ... | sound mixer |
Jesse Nordhausen | ... | boom operator |
Vic Radulich | ... | dialogue editor |
Terry Rodman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Richard E. Yawn | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Jerry L. Buxbaum | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Chris Ervin | ... | digital effects artist |
Lanmana Parys | ... | digital effects producer |
Mike Uguccioni | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Jerry L. Buxbaum | ... | stunt coordinator |
Michael Marx | ... | fencing master |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Best | ... | best boy electric |
Jonathon Bradley | ... | chief lighting technician |
Ronald De Torres | ... | lighting console programmer (as Ronald K. De torres) |
Jim Dunn | ... | best boy grip |
Jeff Ettlin | ... | grip |
Nate Goodman | ... | camera loader |
Matt Hall | ... | electrician |
Wes Houle | ... | rigging gaffer |
Brent Kellerman | ... | electrician |
Jason Keyes | ... | electrician |
Rick Lord | ... | best boy electric |
Dave Muskeni | ... | electrician |
John Nichols | ... | grip |
Daniel Pasley | ... | grip |
Rainy Rau | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael Shocklee | ... | first assistant camera |
Scott Spiker | ... | still photographer |
Joel Stirnkorb | ... | key grip |
Shawn Sundby | ... | camera operator |
Mark Tomlinson | ... | grip |
Joe Vitellaro | ... | grip |
James WilderHancock | ... | dolly grip / still photographer |
Casting Department
Megann Ratzow | ... | casting: Portland / extras casting |
Laverne Springer | ... | co-extras casting / key extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Layli Conway | ... | wardrobe intern |
Kami Gray | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Mato | ... | color timer |
Frank Pass | ... | colorist |
Location Management
David Barr | ... | location assistant |
Thomas M. Gage | ... | location assistant |
Kathleen Lopez | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Barklie K. Griggs | ... | music supervisor |
Dana Niu | ... | orchestrator |
Joe Privitelli | ... | music editor |
Jeff Vaughn | ... | scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Barry L. Caldwell | ... | script supervisor |
Sandy Parker | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lisa Espinoza | ... | car driver |
Steve Evans | ... | driver |
Bart Heimburger | ... | transportation coordinator |
Tommy Laughlin | ... | driver |
Brendan McKeon | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Greg McVey | ... | driver |
Robert Platt | ... | driver |
Tom Platt | ... | driver |
Joe Soleberg | ... | driver |
Bernard Szymanski | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Emily Wallace Avent | ... | chef assistant |
Steve Evans | ... | production assistant |
Diana Hammons | ... | office production assistant |
Jennifer Hundis | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Karen Jo Irvin | ... | executive assistant to producers |
Kelly Jackson | ... | craft service |
Matt Jebbia | ... | production assistant |
Heather Jenkins | ... | extras coordinator |
Brian Lancaster | ... | production intern |
Rachel Lipsey | ... | craft service |
Chris Marriot | ... | production intern |
Ilana McAllister | ... | accountant |
Linda McGinnis | ... | medic / set medic |
Jack Montague | ... | production assistant |
Matt Moody | ... | production intern |
Jordan Noce | ... | production intern |
R. Clifford Olson | ... | intern / production intern (as Clifford Olson) |
Dawnn Pavlonnis | ... | production coordinator |
Frederic Perrin | ... | chef |
Ted Pfeifer | ... | assistant to mr. astin |
Belle Suzanne Raymond | ... | set intern |
Collin Redmond | ... | production intern |
Jason Robertson | ... | craft service |
Margaret Santoro | ... | production assistant |
Darian Smith | ... | assistant to director |
Brian Walker | ... | production intern |
Thanks
Jonathan Bell | ... | thanks |