Directed by
Kostadin Bonev |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mile Nedelkovski |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Kiril Kirilov | ... | producer |
Galina Toneva | ... | producer |
Music by
Nikolay Ivanov |
Cinematography by
Konstantin Zankov |
Editing by
Tatyana Bogdanova | ||
Boyka Popova | ||
Mladen Stoyanov |
Production Design by
Georgi Todorov |
Set Decoration by
Vladimir Shishkov |
Costume Design by
Boryana Semerdjieva |
Makeup Department
Leftera Nedeva | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Buryan Chompolov | ... | production manager |
Ivan Kirilov | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Antony Donchev | ... | assistant director |
Andrey Traykovski | ... | second assistant director |
Maya Vitkova | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Grigor Bankov | ... | carpenter |
Garo Garabedyan | ... | property master |
Kiril Kirilow | ... | carpenter |
Mosko Masev | ... | assistant property master |
Christo Petrov | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Valentin Kirilov | ... | sound (as Valjo Kirilov) |
Ivaylo Natzev | ... | sound mixer |
Valentin Orlov | ... | boom operator |
Georgi Vladichki | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Valentin Stefanov | ... | pyrotechnician |
Stunts
Dimitar Kehayov | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ivo Kehayov | ... | stunts |
Stanimir Stamatov | ... | stunt safety |
Raicho Vasilev | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Georgi Dianelos | ... | assistant camera |
Dobri Dimitrov | ... | gaffer |
Ilio Kotorenchev | ... | assistant camera |
Mihail Milanov | ... | electrician |
Dimitar Nikolov | ... | grip |
Georgi Nikolov | ... | still photographer |
Lyuben Padarev | ... | generator operator |
Orlin Ruevski | ... | assistant camera |
Ivan Valkov | ... | electrician |
Angel Vladimirov | ... | grip |
Yuri Yordanov | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Daniela Vuchkova | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Neli Peeva | ... | color timer |
Todor G. Todorov | ... | telecine colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Maria Djidrova | ... | script supervisor |
Maria Dzhidrova | ... | script supervisor |
Nina Kirova | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Grigor Grigorov | ... | transportation |
Konstantin Hristov | ... | transportation |
Rumen Marinov | ... | transportation |
Stanoy Ninov | ... | transportation |
Kiril Stoimenov | ... | transportation |
Yuri Stoyanov | ... | transportation coordinator |
Stoyan Syarov | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Violeta Ivanova | ... | production accountant |
Ivan Kirilov | ... | production assistant |
Peter Nikolov | ... | armourer |