Directed by
Arvin Brown |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Aaron Mendelsohn | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Gideon Amir | ... | line producer |
Aaron Mendelsohn | ... | co-producer |
Freyda Rothstein | ... | executive producer |
Deborah Wolsh | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Patrick Williams | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
John J. Campbell | ... | director of photography (as John Campbell) |
Editing by
Michael A. Hoey | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Mark Haack |
Set Decoration by
Sean Kennedy |
Costume Design by
Christine Peters |
Makeup Department
E. Larry Day | ... | makeup artist |
RaMona Fleetwood | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Gideon Amir | ... | unit production manager |
Mel A. Bishop | ... | executive in charge of production |
Wes Irwin | ... | post-production supervisor |
Thomas H. Peters | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eric Sherman | ... | second assistant director |
Jay Smith | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
John Pearson-Denning | ... | property master (as John Pearson Denning) |
Christopher Daniel Coleman | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Don Digirolamo | ... | re-recording mixer |
David E. Fluhr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stephen Grubbs | ... | supervising sound editor (as Steve Grubbs) |
Glenn Micallef | ... | sound mixer |
Adam Sawelson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bruce 'Sarge' Fleskes | ... | gaffer |
Bruce Lawson | ... | key grip (as Bruce E. Lawson) |
Brian C. Lawson | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) |
Scott Walters | ... | best boy electric (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Emily Dunlap | ... | extras casting |
Abra Edelman | ... | casting: Los Angeles |
Elisa Goodman | ... | casting: Los Angeles |
Editorial Department
Ryan D. Adams | ... | post-production coordinator |
A.G. Bealer | ... | assistant editor |
Fred Eldridge | ... | film transfer |
Location Management
Kirk Steppe | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Allan K. Rosen | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tracy Cutts | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Johnny Liepins | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Wendy Price | ... | production accountant |
Renee A. Siemann | ... | production associate |
J.P. Szambelan | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Laura Tateishi | ... | production coordinator (as Laura 'L.T.' Tateishi) |